Anatoli Barchuk

Anatoli Barchuk

Célèbre pour: Acting · Date de naissance: 1939-11-16 · Date de décès: 2015-06-07 (75 ans) · Sexe: Hommes · Lieu de naissance: Babanka, Cherkassy Oblast, Ukraine

23 Films

Alias: Анатолий Барчук · Анатолій Трохимович Барчук · Анатолій Барчук

Biographie

Anatoliy Barchuk was a Ukrainian film and theater actor. Besides appearing in many dozens of films, he did the voice-over and Ukrainian language audio for many foreign films.

Films & Séries

2007.

1 Film
The Russian Triangle

The Russian Triangle

2007
Une grande ville russe - pas nécessairement Moscou, mais le genre qui est animé de tous les types de vie, y compris le criminel, la police ne sont pas sans affaires. Un jeune agent du nom de Nikolay, ...

1995.

1 Film
Executed Dawns

Executed Dawns

1995
L'UPA – l'armée partisane – résiste à sa politique. La population civile devient otage de cette guerre « sans règles », et surtout – les parents des insurgés. Les envahisseurs et leurs alliés torturen...

1992.

1 Film
Personal Weapon

Personal Weapon

1992
The murder of an ordinary policeman happened in a provincial town Limansk. Police officer Lyubov Virtanen comes from Moscow to investigate the crime. Her appearance is troubling the local authorities....

1991.

1 Film

1990.

3 Films
The Wild One

The Wild One

1990
L'histoire de la vie dramatique de l'artiste folklorique Kateryna Bilokur, qui a sacrifié l'amour pour son appel..

1986.

1 Film

1981.

1 Film
High Pass

High Pass

1981
World War II scattered the Carpathian peasant family of Yaroslava Petrin. She is a dedicated communist, and her husband, son and daughter support OUN-UPA.

1980.

1 Film
Mercedes Runs Away from the Chase

Mercedes Runs Away from the Chase

1980
The film is set during World War II. After capturing the "trophy" Mercedes, a group of scouts, disguised as German officers commits a daring raid behind enemy lines (the 116th Motorized Division) on r...

1979.

1 Film

1977.

1 Film
R.V.S.

R.V.S.

1977
Two friends are helping the wounded Red Army officer hiding from Whites.

1974.

2 Films
Who was nothing

Who was nothing

1974
Two-part epic about the establishment of Soviet power in Tajikistan based on the works of S. Aini.

1972.

3 Films
Horsemen

Horsemen

1972
Adventures of two boys and their horses during WWII.
The Lost Letter

The Lost Letter

1972
Comédie folklorique qui raconte les aventures des cosaques ukrainiens Vasil et Andrij alors qu'ils s'engagent dans un long voyage pour livrer une lettre de leur chef à l'impératrice russe à Saint-Péte...

1971.

1 Film
Olesya

Olesya

1971

1970.

1 Film
Bread and Salt

Bread and Salt

1970
Un groupe de paysans dans le tournant du siècle Ukraine quitte la maison à la recherche d'une meilleure chance en Sibérie. L'histoire suit ceux qui restent derrière et leur différend avec le propriéta...

1969.

1 Film
Annychka

Annychka

1969
Le film s'arrête sur l'histoire d'amour au milieu de la Seconde Guerre mondiale en 1943. Une Hutsul Annychka se retrouve au milieu des hostilités et se familiarise avec un soldat blessé dans la forêt....

1968.

1 Film

1966.

1 Film
Two Years above the Abyss

Two Years above the Abyss

1966
A drama about an underground war in the occupied Kiev during WWII.

1963.

1 Film
Dernière mise à jour: 
Produit
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Médias sociaux
Twitter
Pinterest
Télécharger
Application iOS
Application Android