Valentin Zorin

Valentin Zorin

Célèbre pour: Acting · Date de naissance: 1925-02-09 · Date de décès: 2016-04-27 (91 ans) · Sexe: Hommes · Lieu de naissance: Moscow, RSFSR, USSR

28 Films

Alias: Валентин Зорин

Biographie.

Valentin Sergeevich Zorin (born February 9, 1925, Moscow, USSR - died April 27, 2016, Moscow, Russia) is a Soviet and Russian political scientist, American historian, TV presenter, journalist, political columnist for Central Television and All-Union Radio. Doctor of Historical Sciences (1963). Since 2014 - political commentator at the International News Agency "Russia Today". Honored Worker of Culture of the RSFSR (1973). Laureate of the USSR State Prize (1976).

Films & Séries.

28 Films
Dernière mise à jour: 
Produit
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Médias sociaux
Twitter
Pinterest
Télécharger
Application iOS
Application Android