Raquel Xu

Raquel Xu

Célèbre pour: Acting · Date de naissance: 1990-02-16 (31 ans) · Sexe: Femmes · Lieu de naissance: 中国北京

23 Films · 5 Séries

Alias: Xu Dongdong · Xu Dong-Dong · 徐冬冬 · Raquel Xu

Biographie

Xu Dongdong (Chinese: 徐冬冬; born 16 February 1990) is a Chinese actress and singer. Xu first rose to prominence in 2016 for playing Shen Jiawen, a drug trafficker, in the television series Yu Zui, which attracted more than 100 million views on iQiyi within days of its premiere, making it one of the most popular TV series tailored for the online platform.

Films & Séries

2021.

5 Films · 2 Séries
We Are Werewolves

We Are Werewolves

2021
Sur la base de jeux vidéo en ligne. Ryan Tech va fouiller à nouveau le Tombe Loup. Luna, loup-garou du deuxième niveau, en parle quand elle rencontre un autre loup Jiang Le pendant la mission. Luna l'...
TV
听姐说
Heroes Return

Heroes Return

2021
Warm and justice veteran Wu Wei (Lui), chemical expert Xu Zhilan (Xu Dongdong), undercover detective Gao Tianming (Yuan Biao) and others set up a temporary special operation team to understand and res...
Kill The Monster

Kill The Monster

2021
La tombe de Yan Dong, l'ancien chef de la division des Six Cavaliers à Chang'an, est frappée par des voleurs de tombes et la perle de Xuanmao, qui a été utilisée pour supprimer le roi démon, est volée...

2020.

7 Films
Miss Agent

Miss Agent

2020
Bassong, the leader of Southeast Asia's largest human trafficking organization, hosted a banquet in his private club to host the leaders of criminal organizations around the world. Yunzhi, Ruxin, Ruyi...
My Koi Boyfriend

My Koi Boyfriend

2020
The story of the film is divided into two lines to narrate. One line is about the power struggle of the Yulei Group and the struggle for mysterious formulas. It shows people's cruel pursuit of power a...
Detective Dee : Deep Sea Dragon Palace

Detective Dee : Deep Sea Dragon Palace

2020
Tang Hanging Arch four years, south for ten consecutive months of drought, Wu Zetian (Xu Dongdong decoration) was called back to the market country to offer dragon beads to pray for rain, in the sea o...
The Memory of A Killer

The Memory of A Killer

2020
Coming Soon
Chasing the Dragon

Chasing the Dragon

2020
Bientôt.
Marshal Tianpeng

Marshal Tianpeng

2020
Еveryone knows the Monkey King’s first companion - lazy and voracious Pigsy Bajie. Many years before “Journey To West” Bajie was… legendary General Tianpeng (Marshal Tumbleweed). Not only a man of hon...

2019.

3 Films
The River Monster

The River Monster

2019
Liu Yidao, who is known as "Ghost Sword" in rivers and lakes, went to visit famous doctors to retreat in order to heal his sister Xiaopiao. The demon clan, headed by Jin Chanzi and Snake Girl, wants t...
The Sexy Guys

The Sexy Guys

2019
Fan Fan (Zheng Yushi), real pro of the love field decided to start a "Men's Training Camp" to help the single dogs who were in love to evolve into "Best Boys". .
Heavenly Sword Biography

Heavenly Sword Biography

2019
The head of the Heavenly Sword Sect, Zhao Lin, is in love with his wife Cai'er and they live a life of cultivation and immortality. But is unexpectedly attacked by Liu Wu Zhu, who was once the success...

2018.

3 Films · 2 Séries
Kill Mobile

Kill Mobile

2018
Sept amis se réunissent pour dîner, et ont décidé de jouer à un jeu où ils doivent partager tous les messages et les appels de leurs téléphones cellulaires. Tout au long de la soirée, les messages de ...
TV
Guardian Angel

Guardian Angel

2018
Northern Lights Insurance Company has a team of insurance investigators that is led by Fong Chi-Keung, the wealthy heiress Do Sam-Yu, the affectionate Bak Tin-Ming, and retired police officer Cheung D...
Hello Mr. Billionaire

Hello Mr. Billionaire

2018
Un gardien de but de soccer de ligue mineure pathétique a reçu une tâche - de dépenser 1 milliard en trente jours, s'il réussit, il obtiendra 30 milliards. Cependant, il n'est pas autorisé à parler à ...

2017.

2 Films
Love Contractually

Love Contractually

10
2017
Une femme stricte PDG d'une compagnie d'assurances croit que seul l'amour envers un enfant est vrai et éternel. Elle décide d'avoir son propre enfant de sorte qu'elle "emprunte" le sperme d'un livreur...
Chasing the dragon

Chasing the dragon

1
2017
Un immigrant illégal de Chine continentale se faufile dans Hong Kong et devient un seigneur de la drogue..

2016.

2 Films
Some Like It Hot

Some Like It Hot

2016
After the unexpected death of his best friend, a man examines his life and finds it incredibly lonely. Inspired by an encounter with a beautiful and sexy model, he embarks with his three friends on w...

2012.

1 Séries
TV
We Love You, Mr. Jin

We Love You, Mr. Jin

2012
When your parents don’t approve of your spouse, is a happy life possible? Mi Xiao Mi is a reporter for a Beijing news agency who meets and falls in love with Jin Liang, a gynecologist. When Xiao Mi in...

Unknown Year.

1 Film
Some Like It Hot 2

Some Like It Hot 2

Il y a une suite à la première partie.
Dernière mise à jour: 
Produit
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Médias sociaux
Twitter
Pinterest
Télécharger
Application iOS
Application Android