Deng Jie

Deng Jie

Sexe: Femmes
Célèbre pour: Acting
Date de naissance: 1957-10-22 (64 ans)

Biographie

Deng Jie (simplified Chinese: 邓婕; traditional Chinese: 鄧婕, born October 21, 1958) is a television actress and producer in China. Deng was born in Chengdu and attended the Qiujing High School in Chongqing. In 1973, she trained at the Sichuan Opera School.She portrayed Wang Xifeng in TV series Dream of the Red Chamber and became well known in mainland China. Her husband is Zhang Guoli, a noted Chinese actor and director.

Filmographie

Information

Date de naissance
1957-10-22 (64 ans)

Célèbre pour
Acting

Alias
邓婕, 鄧婕

Sexe
Femmes

Zhang Guoli
Deng Jie
Zhang Guoli a travaillé avec Deng Jie dans :
8 Séries
Wang Gang
Deng Jie
Wang Gang a travaillé avec Deng Jie dans :
4 Séries
Zhang Shaohua
Deng Jie
Zhang Shaohua a travaillé avec Deng Jie dans :
3 Séries
Feng Lei
Deng Jie
Feng Lei a travaillé avec Deng Jie dans :
3 Séries
Zhang Tielin
Deng Jie
Zhang Tielin a travaillé avec Deng Jie dans :
3 Séries
Produit
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Médias sociaux
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Télécharger
Application iOS
Application Android