Kamran Tafti

Kamran Tafti

Célèbre pour: Acting · Date de naissance: 1979-04-08 (42 ans) · Sexe: Hommes

9 Films · 2 Séries

Alias: کامران تفتی

Biographie

(Aucune information)

Films & Séries

2020.

1 Séries
TV
زمین گرم

زمین گرم

2020
La personne est Zamine Garm..

2019.

2 Films
A Controversial Birthday

A Controversial Birthday

2019
An Iranian film
Alma Group

Alma Group

2019
Following an unrequited love, Peyman leaves Alma group which results in the collapse of the band.

2018.

1 Film
Mahoora

Mahoora

2018
Based on a true story in a border village in Khuzestan they choose the prettiest girl as the bride of the Hoor so she once per week swim in it and the Hoor not becomes angry. But Amin who is a smuggle...

2015.

2 Films
Parmida

Parmida

2015
A girl named Parmida is killed and each of the characters form the story by what they say.
Atonement

Atonement

2015
An Iranian film.

2014.

2 Films
Heart's Whistle

Heart's Whistle

2014
The story of an actor who will turn into a superstar after finding a magical whistle.
Reverse Seven

Reverse Seven

2014
I think I have been standing on the edge of a cliff. I would like to jump but I don't dare. I wish I could come back through time to change my past, but it is impossible.

2011.

1 Film
Death Is My Profession

Death Is My Profession

2011
"Death is My Profession" is about the struggle of people who have to accept any work offered to survive in a neglected society.

2007.

1 Séries
TV
Scream Noiselessly

Scream Noiselessly

2007
A Persian TV Series directing bu Mehdi Fakhimzade. An IRIB 2 production

Unknown Year.

1 Film
7 Reverse

7 Reverse

Je crois que j'ai été debout sur le bord d'une falaise. Je n'oserais pas sauter, mais je voudrais le faire. Il n'est pas possible pour moi de revenir dans le temps pour changer mon passé.
Dernière mise à jour: 
Produit
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Médias sociaux
Twitter
Pinterest
Télécharger
Application iOS
Application Android