Eric Wang

Eric Wang

Sexe: Hommes
Célèbre pour: Acting
Date de naissance: 1985-10-18 (36 ans)

Biographie

Wang Chuanjun (Chinese: 王传君; born 18 October 1985), also known as Eric Wang, is a Chinese actor and host. Wang is noted for playing Sekitani Kamiya in the romantic comedy television series iPartment, which enjoyed the highest ratings in China when it was broadcast.

Filmographie

Eric Wang
Eric Wang

Information

Date de naissance
1985-10-18 (36 ans)

Célèbre pour
Acting

Alias
王傳君 , Eric Wang Chuan-Jun , Wang Chuan-jun, Wang Chuanjun, 王传君

Sexe
Hommes

Chuan-jun Wang
Eric Wang
Chuan-jun Wang a travaillé avec Eric Wang dans :
9 Films
3 Séries
Produit
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Médias sociaux
Twitter
Pinterest
Télécharger
Application iOS
Application Android