Yang Yu

Yang Yu

Sexe: Hommes
Célèbre pour: Acting
Date de naissance: 1930-10-04 (91 ans)

Vérifiez sur Amazon

Biographie

Yang Yu (simplified Chinese: 杨雨; traditional Chinese: 楊雨; pinyin: Yáng Yǔ; born February 6, 1985 in Hangzhou, Zhejiang) is a female Olympic medal-winning swimmer from the People's Republic of China. She became part of the Chinese national swimming team in 1999, and competed for Team China at the 2008 Summer Olympics.

Filmographie

Information

Célèbre pour
Acting

Sexe
Hommes

Date de naissance
1930-10-04 (91 ans)

Lieu de naissance
Longkou, People's Republic of China

Alias
于洋, 於洋, Yu Yeung, Юй Ян, Ян Юй, Yu Yang

Xianchang Lü
Yang Yu
Xianchang Lü a travaillé avec Yang Yu dans :
3 Films
Yang Yu
Yang Yu
Filmographie
Information
Personnes Apparentées

Vérifiez sur Amazon

Produit
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Médias sociaux
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Télécharger
Application iOS
Application Android