Tora Hallström

Tora Hallström

Célèbre pour: Acting · Date de naissance: 1995-01-01 (26 ans) · Sexe: Femmes · Lieu de naissance: Stockholm, Sweden

3 Films

Alias: Tora Hallstrom

Biographie

Tora Hallstrom born 1995, is an American actress, and is the daughter of renowned director Lasse Hallstrom and actress Lena Olin, she also has two half-brothers: Johan Hallstrom and F. Auguste Rahmberg. Hallstrom made ​​her film debut at age 13, when her father chose her to portray Heather, a student, in the movie Hachi: A Dog's Tale. Four years later she would play the role of a waitress in the film Safe Haven, also directed by Lasse.

Films & Séries

2013.

1 Film
Un havre de paix

Un havre de paix

5.95
2013
Une jeune femme avec un passé mystérieux atterrit en Caroline du Nord, où son lien avec un veuf l'oblige à affronter le sombre secret qui la hante.

2009.

1 Film
Hatchi

Hatchi

8.2
2009
La vraie histoire du lien d'un professeur d'université avec un chien abandonné est la base d'un drame..

Unknown Year.

1 Film
Hilma

Hilma

Hilma af Klint était un artiste suédois révolutionnaire..
Dernière mise à jour: 
Produit
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Médias sociaux
Twitter
Pinterest
Télécharger
Application iOS
Application Android