Kim Kwon

Kim Kwon

Célèbre pour: Acting · Date de naissance: 1989-05-16 (32 ans) · Sexe: Hommes

4 Films · 11 Séries

Alias: 김권

Biographie

Kim Kwon (born Kim Keon-woo on May 16, 1989) is a South Korean actor. He played minor roles in television dramas such as Secret Love Affair (2014), Heard It Through the Grapevine (2015), and Marry Me Now (2018). He rose to prominence upon playing a lead role in He is Psychometric (2019) and has since played another lead role in the American remake series Leverage (2019).

Films & Séries

2021.

1 Séries
TV
Navillera

Navillera

2021
Le drame racontera l'histoire d'un homme qui veut apprendre le ballet mais sa famille n'aime pas. Il a rencontré Lee Chae Rok, un danseur qui s'est intéressé au ballet après avoir essayé différents sp...

2019.

2 Séries
TV
He Is Psychometric

He Is Psychometric

2019
Lee Ahn a la capacité de lire les secrets d'une personne dès qu'il les touche. Il rencontre une femme qui a des secrets qu'elle essaie désespérément de cacher.
TV
Leverage

Leverage

2019
There are countless incidents happening in one day. The corruption of the upper class discourages the common people who are living their lives diligently. From immorality to financial fraud, and they ...

2018.

1 Séries
TV
Marry Me Now

Marry Me Now

2018
Park Yoo-Ha studied hard in medical school and finished her intern course. She works hard to become a doctor due to her father. Her father raised 4 children by himself and her oldest sister also sacri...

2017.

1 Séries
TV
Witch's Court

Witch's Court

7.2
2017
Ma Yi-Deum a travaillé comme procureur. Elle utilise des méthodes drastiques pour gagner des affaires. Ma Yi-Deum a été transféré à une division spéciale traitant des crimes sexuels..

2016.

1 Film · 1 Séries
Unforgettable

Unforgettable

2016
Lors d'une émission radiophonique en direct, une lettre vient des 23 années passées. Par la lettre, le premier amour et l'amitié de cinq amis sont révélés.
TV
Second To Last Love

Second To Last Love

2
2016
Ko Sang-Sik is in his 40's and still single. He works as the environmental facility section chief at city hall. Ko Sang-Sik becomes involved with Kang Min-Joo. She is also in her 40's and still single...

2015.

2 Séries
TV
Heard It Through the Grapevine

Heard It Through the Grapevine

2015
Han In Sang and Seo Bom are young and in love, despite major differences in wealth and status. But all of that hangs in the balance when Han In Sang accidentally knocks up Seo Bom, setting off a comed...
TV
Sweet Savage Family

Sweet Savage Family

2015
In a comedic blend of mayhem and domesticity, Yoon Tae Soo takes up not one, but two high-stakes roles: head of the house and gangster kingpin. As the hardworking breadwinner of his family, Tae Soo ma...

2014.

3 Séries
TV
Ghost-Seeing Detective Cheo-Yong

Ghost-Seeing Detective Cheo-Yong

2014
Detective Yoon Cheo-yong was born with the supernatural ability to see, hear and touch ghosts. He solves mysterious, unsolved cases along with tough and passionate colleague Ha Sun-woo, and Han Na-you...
TV
Into the Flames

Into the Flames

2014
Based on the life of Park Tae-joon, founder and honorary chairman of multinational steel-making company POSCO, this is the story of the people who battled poverty and despair after the colonial era an...
TV
Secret Love Affair

Secret Love Affair

2014
Despite being married and having a fulfilling career as a sophisticated arts foundation director, something is missing in Oh Hye Won's life. When she meets twenty-something Lee Seon Jae, Hye Won's app...

2013.

1 Film
Days of Wrath

Days of Wrath

5.44
2013
À l'époque du lycée, Joon-Seok a été intimidé par Chang-Sik À cause de cela, les jours du lycée de Joon-Seok étaient comme un cauchemar. Maintenant, Joon-Seok a du mal à vivre une vie normale en raiso...

2012.

2 Films
Suneung

Suneung

2012
est une histoire sur les seniors du lycée d'élite, le top 1%, qui sont prêts à aller à l'extrême pour entrer dans des universités prestigieuses. Un étudiant qui a classé le numéro un dans une école es...
Mai Ratima

Mai Ratima

2012
L'acteur Yoo Ji-Tae est une partie du mélodrame, une partie de l'histoire de Soo-young, un malheureux trente-deux hommes et Mai-Ratima, une fille thaïlandaise de 22 ans qui accepte un mariage par corr...
Dernière mise à jour: 
Produit
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Médias sociaux
Twitter
Pinterest
Télécharger
Application iOS
Application Android