Milena Radulović

Milena Radulović

Célèbre pour: Acting · Date de naissance: 1995-01-29 (26 ans) · Sexe: Femmes · Lieu de naissance: Beograd, Serbia

4 Films · 3 Séries

Alias: Милена Радулович

Biographie

Milena Radulovic was born on January 29, 1995 in Belgrade, Serbia. She is an actress, known for Drzavni sluzbenik (2019), The Superdeep (2020) and An Ordinary Man (2017).

Films & Séries

2020.

1 Film
Superdeep

Superdeep

2020
Le film est basé sur des événements réels quand, dans les années 1970, le puits le plus profond du monde avec une profondeur de plus de 12 mille mètres a été foré dans la région de Murmansk à des fins...

2019.

2 Films · 2 Séries
TV
The State Official

The State Official

2019
This is a modern and exciting story about BIA agents in Belgrade who eliminate the most dangerous threats to Serbia behind the eyes of the public on a daily basis and lead the struggle in the labyrint...
Balkan Line

Balkan Line

2019
Après le bombardement de la Yougoslavie par l'OTAN en 1999, l'armée yougoslave sort de la région du Kosovo, laissant le peuple serbe à la merci des terroristes albanais de l'UCK. Une petite bande de s...
Lev Yashin. The Dream Goalkeeper

Lev Yashin. The Dream Goalkeeper

2019
C'était un garçon de classe ouvrière ordinaire qui rêvait d'être un avant. Il a été mis dans le but, peu importe l'équipe qu'il a joué pour..
TV
Five

Five

2019

2018.

1 Film
Front Page Midgets

Front Page Midgets

1
2018
For 40 year old Nikola, everyday life is just about producing the worst, the most vulgar reality shows and hidden cameras for TV. His life begins to change when he starts to mentor young girl pushed t...

2015.

1 Séries
TV
One Summer Night

One Summer Night

2015
Krinka and Lola Brankovic are two sisters in their early twenties, both very attractive and interesting although completely different. Krinka is reserved; she likes daydreaming and is not much interes...
Dernière mise à jour: 
Produit
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Médias sociaux
Twitter
Pinterest
Télécharger
Application iOS
Application Android