Anna Isaykina

Anna Isaykina

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1962-12-08 (61 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 4.72
Based on 769 movie and tv ratings over time
1971
1984
1987
2021
2021
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1962-12-08 (61 years old)

Birth Name
Анна Леонардовна Исайкина

Birth Place
Moscow, Russia

Citizenships
Soviet Union, Russia

Also Known As
Анна Исайкина, Anna Isaikina, A. Isaykina, Исайкина Анна Леонардовна

Awards
Merited Artist of the Russian Federation

Advertisement
  • Anna Isaykina
    Anna Isaykina
  • Filmography
  • Information
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.