Soleyman Minasian

Soleyman Minasian

Known for: Camera
Birthday: 1931-01-01 (92 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 6.43
Based on 6.02 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1963
1965
1965
1970

Information

Known for
Camera

Gender
Male

Birthday
1931-01-01 (92 years old)

Citizenships
Iran

Also known as
Soleiman Minasian, Soleiman Minassian, Soleyman Minasian, Soleyman Minassian, سلیمان میناسیان

Ebrahim Golestan
Soleyman Minasian
Ebrahim Golestan worked together with Soleyman Minasian in:
6 Movies
Soleyman Minasian
Soleyman Minasian
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦