Charles Squires

Charles Squires

Known for: Directing
Birthday: 1928-02-03
Deathday: 1974-05-22 (46 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 3.89
Based on 10,1 Tausend movie and tv ratings over time
1950
1960
1965
1969

Information

Known for
Directing

Gender
Male

Birthday
1928-02-03

Deathday
1974-05-22 (46 years old)

Also known as
Charles Richard Squires

  • Charles Squires
    Charles Squires
  • Filmography
  • Information
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.