Zhang Dinghan

Zhang Dinghan

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1980-08-27 (43 years old)

Biography

Zhang Ding Han is an actress, known for Love Will Be Back (2015), Da zhai men (2001), and The Guardian (2017). She has been marries to Zhifel Wang since October 6, 2013. They have two children.

Advertisement

Ratings

Average 5.13
Based on 2.72 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2001
2012
2019
2021
2023
Advertisement
Zhang DinghanZhang DinghanZhang DinghanZhang DinghanZhang DinghanZhang Dinghan

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1980-08-27 (43 years old)

Also Known As
Zhang Yi, Angel Zhang, 张定涵, 张谊, Zhang Ding Han

Advertisement
Benson Wang
Zhang Dinghan
Benson Wang worked together with Zhang Dinghan in:
3 TV Shows
Li Muge
Zhang Dinghan
Li Muge worked together with Zhang Dinghan in:
3 TV Shows
  • Zhang Dinghan
    Zhang Dinghan
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.