John Wiles

John Wiles

Known for: Crew
Biography: 1925-01-11
Deathday: 2013-01-13 (88 years old)

Biography

John Wiles was a British cinematographer.

Advertisement

Ratings

Average 4.19
Based on 2.25 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1951
1954
1958
1959
1964
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Crew

Birthday
1925-01-11

Deathday
2013-01-13 (88 years old)

Also Known As
John R. Wiles

Advertisement
Edgar Lustgarten
John Wiles
Edgar Lustgarten worked together with John Wiles in:
5 Movies
Derek Holding
John Wiles
Derek Holding worked together with John Wiles in:
5 Movies
Alec C. Snowden
John Wiles
Alec C. Snowden worked together with John Wiles in:
5 Movies
Montgomery Tully
John Wiles
Montgomery Tully worked together with John Wiles in:
4 Movies
Jack Greenwood
John Wiles
Jack Greenwood worked together with John Wiles in:
3 Movies
  • John Wiles
    John Wiles
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.