Tatyana Ignatova

Tatyana Ignatova

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1947-04-06 (75 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 5.49
Based on 7 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1973
1976
1978
1985
1991

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1947-04-06 (75 years old)

Citizenships
Soviet Union, Russia

Also known as
Татьяна Игнатова

Grigory Mikhaylov
Tatyana Ignatova
Grigory Mikhaylov worked together with Tatyana Ignatova in:
3 Movies
Nonna Mordyukova
Tatyana Ignatova
Nonna Mordyukova worked together with Tatyana Ignatova in:
3 Movies
Valeriy Nosik
Tatyana Ignatova
Valeriy Nosik worked together with Tatyana Ignatova in:
3 Movies
Oleg Basilashvili
Tatyana Ignatova
Oleg Basilashvili worked together with Tatyana Ignatova in:
3 Movies
Mariya Vinogradova
Tatyana Ignatova
Mariya Vinogradova worked together with Tatyana Ignatova in:
3 Movies
Tatyana Ignatova
Tatyana Ignatova
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦