Oleg Maslennikov-Voytov

Oleg Maslennikov-Voytov

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1977-10-18 (45 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 4.67
Based on 1.77 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1996
2009
2016
2016
2020

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1977-10-18 (45 years old)

Place of birth
Dushanbe, Tajikistan

Citizenships
Soviet Union, Russia

Also known as
Олег Масленников-Войтов

Rodion Pavlyuchik
Oleg Maslennikov-Voytov
Rodion Pavlyuchik worked together with Oleg Maslennikov-Voytov in:
3 Movies
Oleg Maslennikov-Voytov
Oleg Maslennikov-Voytov
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦