Jung Sun-kyung

Jung Sun-kyung

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1971-02-08 (51 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Jung Sun-kyung (정선경) is a South Korean actress.

Ratings

Average 5.21
Based on 6.86 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1992
1997
2001
2001
2020

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1971-02-08 (51 years old)

Also known as
정선경, Jeong Seon-gyeong, Seon-kyeong Jeong, Kim Seong-Hee, 김성희, Jung Sun-Kyung

Lee Kyung-young
Jung Sun-kyung
Lee Kyung-young worked together with Jung Sun-kyung in:
3 Movies
Jung Sun-kyung
Jung Sun-kyung
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦