Nataliia Denysenko

Nataliia Denysenko

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1989-12-17 (34 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 4.7
Based on 6,73 Tausend movie and tv ratings over time
2012
2016
2016
2019
2023
Nataliia DenysenkoNataliia DenysenkoNataliia DenysenkoNataliia DenysenkoNataliia DenysenkoNataliia DenysenkoNataliia Denysenko

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1989-12-17 (34 years old)

Place of birth
Chernihiv, Ukraine

Also known as
Наталия Денисенко, Наталія Денисенко, Наталка Денисенко, Natalka Denysenko, Natalya Denisenko, Nataliya Denisenko, Natalka Denisenko

  • Nataliia Denysenko
    Nataliia Denysenko
  • Filmography
  • Information
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.