Federico Zanni

Federico Zanni

Known for: Camera
Biography: 1924-03-12 (100 years old)

Biography

(No Information)

Filmography

all 56

Movies 56

Director 1

Cinematographer
Celebrità

Celebrità (1981)

Movie
Cinematographer
Coeds

Coeds (1976)

Movie
Director of Photography
The Crazy Bunch

The Crazy Bunch (1974)

Movie
Camera Operator
Flashman

Flashman (1967)

Movie

Ratings

Average 4.99
Based on 29.8 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1965
1976
1979
1977
1986

Information

Known For
Camera

Gender
Male

Birthday
1924-03-12 (100 years old)

Citizenships
Italy

Also Known As
Frederik Zank

Last updated:

Luciano Martino
Federico Zanni
Luciano Martino worked together with Federico Zanni in:
32 Movies
Alberto Moriani
Federico Zanni
Alberto Moriani worked together with Federico Zanni in:
19 Movies
Alvaro Vitali
Federico Zanni
Alvaro Vitali worked together with Federico Zanni in:
17 Movies
Eugenio Alabiso
Federico Zanni
Eugenio Alabiso worked together with Federico Zanni in:
16 Movies
Bruno Moreal
Federico Zanni
Bruno Moreal worked together with Federico Zanni in:
16 Movies
Mariano Laurenti
Federico Zanni
Mariano Laurenti worked together with Federico Zanni in:
13 Movies
Roberto Belli
Federico Zanni
Roberto Belli worked together with Federico Zanni in:
12 Movies
Lino Banfi
Federico Zanni
Lino Banfi worked together with Federico Zanni in:
11 Movies
Francesco Milizia
Federico Zanni
Francesco Milizia worked together with Federico Zanni in:
10 Movies
Mario Pastorini
Federico Zanni
Mario Pastorini worked together with Federico Zanni in:
10 Movies
Jimmy il Fenomeno
Federico Zanni
Jimmy il Fenomeno worked together with Federico Zanni in:
9 Movies
Gianni Ferrio
Federico Zanni
Gianni Ferrio worked together with Federico Zanni in:
8 Movies
Mino Loy
Federico Zanni
Mino Loy worked together with Federico Zanni in:
8 Movies
Elio Polacchi
Federico Zanni
Elio Polacchi worked together with Federico Zanni in:
8 Movies
Amedeo Moriani
Federico Zanni
Amedeo Moriani worked together with Federico Zanni in:
7 Movies
Franco Di Girolamo
Federico Zanni
Franco Di Girolamo worked together with Federico Zanni in:
7 Movies
Maria Luisa Merci
Federico Zanni
Maria Luisa Merci worked together with Federico Zanni in:
7 Movies
Gianni Maddaleni
Federico Zanni
Gianni Maddaleni worked together with Federico Zanni in:
7 Movies
Ernesto Gastaldi
Federico Zanni
Ernesto Gastaldi worked together with Federico Zanni in:
7 Movies
Evi Farinelli
Federico Zanni
Evi Farinelli worked together with Federico Zanni in:
7 Movies
  • Federico Zanni
    Federico Zanni
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.