Hisao Yokobori

Hisao Yokobori

Known for: Visual Effects
Biography: 1965-01-19 (59 years old)

Biography

(No Information)

Ratings

Average 6.91
Based on 105 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1971
2002
2010
2012
2022

Information

Known For
Visual Effects

Birthday
1965-01-19 (59 years old)

Also Known As
横堀久雄

Last updated:

Kazuhide Tomonaga
Hisao Yokobori
Kazuhide Tomonaga worked together with Hisao Yokobori in:
8 Movies
5 TV Shows
Yoshinobu Michihata
Hisao Yokobori
Yoshinobu Michihata worked together with Hisao Yokobori in:
7 Movies
3 TV Shows
Yuichiro Yano
Hisao Yokobori
Yuichiro Yano worked together with Hisao Yokobori in:
5 Movies
5 TV Shows
Koichi Suenaga
Hisao Yokobori
Koichi Suenaga worked together with Hisao Yokobori in:
7 Movies
3 TV Shows
Yoshihiro Kasahara
Hisao Yokobori
Yoshihiro Kasahara worked together with Hisao Yokobori in:
4 Movies
5 TV Shows
Teiichi Takiguchi
Hisao Yokobori
Teiichi Takiguchi worked together with Hisao Yokobori in:
7 Movies
2 TV Shows
Hiroaki Noguchi
Hisao Yokobori
Hiroaki Noguchi worked together with Hisao Yokobori in:
6 Movies
3 TV Shows
Toshihiko Masuda
Hisao Yokobori
Toshihiko Masuda worked together with Hisao Yokobori in:
3 Movies
4 TV Shows
Nobuo Tomizawa
Hisao Yokobori
Nobuo Tomizawa worked together with Hisao Yokobori in:
4 Movies
2 TV Shows
Takashi Sano
Hisao Yokobori
Takashi Sano worked together with Hisao Yokobori in:
2 Movies
4 TV Shows
Yuu Kiyozono
Hisao Yokobori
Yuu Kiyozono worked together with Hisao Yokobori in:
3 Movies
3 TV Shows
Sawako Miyamoto
Hisao Yokobori
Sawako Miyamoto worked together with Hisao Yokobori in:
6 Movies
Chiaki Sakuma
Hisao Yokobori
Chiaki Sakuma worked together with Hisao Yokobori in:
2 Movies
4 TV Shows
Hiroyuki Horiuchi
Hisao Yokobori
Hiroyuki Horiuchi worked together with Hisao Yokobori in:
4 Movies
1 TV Show
Yumiko Shirai
Hisao Yokobori
Yumiko Shirai worked together with Hisao Yokobori in:
3 Movies
2 TV Shows
Yoichi Takada
Hisao Yokobori
Yoichi Takada worked together with Hisao Yokobori in:
2 Movies
3 TV Shows
Ken Baba
Hisao Yokobori
Ken Baba worked together with Hisao Yokobori in:
5 Movies
Sadatoshi Matsuzaka
Hisao Yokobori
Sadatoshi Matsuzaka worked together with Hisao Yokobori in:
3 Movies
2 TV Shows
Takashi Kawaguchi
Hisao Yokobori
Takashi Kawaguchi worked together with Hisao Yokobori in:
5 Movies
Kiyoshi Kobayashi
Hisao Yokobori
Kiyoshi Kobayashi worked together with Hisao Yokobori in:
4 Movies
1 TV Show
  • Hisao Yokobori
    Hisao Yokobori
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.