Serhii Bordeniuk

Serhii Bordeniuk

Known for: Camera
Birthday: 1962-04-26 (60 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 4.68
Based on 157 movie and tv ratings over time
1991
2005
2014
2019
2022

Information

Known for
Camera

Gender
Male

Birthday
1962-04-26 (60 years old)

Also known as
Сергій Борденюк, Serhiy Bordeniuk, Sergey Bordenyuk

Andriy Rizol
Serhii Bordeniuk
Andriy Rizol worked together with Serhii Bordeniuk in:
3 Movies
Serhii Bordeniuk
Serhii Bordeniuk
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦