Olesya Potashinskaya

Olesya Potashinskaya

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1973-05-08 (49 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 5.32
Based on 2.6 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1999
2002
2013
2014
2014
Olesya PotashinskayaOlesya PotashinskayaOlesya PotashinskayaOlesya PotashinskayaOlesya PotashinskayaOlesya Potashinskaya

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1973-05-08 (49 years old)

Also known as
Olga Igorevna Potashinskaya, Олеся (Ольга) Игоревна Поташинская, Олеся (Ольга) Поташинская, Олеся Поташинская, Ольга Поташинская

Nikolay Chindyaykin
Olesya Potashinskaya
Nikolay Chindyaykin worked together with Olesya Potashinskaya in:
2 Movies
1 TV Shows
Fyodor Bondarchuk
Olesya Potashinskaya
Fyodor Bondarchuk worked together with Olesya Potashinskaya in:
3 Movies
Gosha Kutsenko
Olesya Potashinskaya
Gosha Kutsenko worked together with Olesya Potashinskaya in:
3 Movies
Olesya Potashinskaya
Olesya Potashinskaya
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦