Oliver Poupart

Oliver Poupart

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1973-02-16 (51 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

An Oliver Poupart is a half Thai-Belgian actor, model and host. He was born in Switzerland. He is best known for the 2005 movie The King Maker. Oliver is the brother of actor Michael Poupart and uncle of actor Chaiyapol Poupart.

Ratings

Average 4.34
Based on 956 movie and tv ratings over time
2002
2017
2018
2021
2023

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1973-02-16 (51 years old)

Also known as
An Oliver Poupart, อั๋น โอลิเวอร์ พูพาร์ท, Oliver Chaiyaporn Poupart, Olivier Chaiyaporn Poupart, โอลิเวอร์ ชัยพร พูพาร์ต

  • Oliver Poupart
    Oliver Poupart
  • Filmography
  • Information
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.