Charles E. Parker

Charles E. Parker

Known for: Costume & Make-Up
Biography: 1910-06-14
Deathday: 1977-11-01 (67 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 6.24
Based on 817 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1949
1956
1965
1962
1974
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Costume & Make-Up

Gender
Male

Birthday
1910-06-14

Deathday
1977-11-01 (67 years old)

Also Known As
Charles Parker

Advertisement
Freddie Young
Charles E. Parker
Freddie Young worked together with Charles E. Parker in:
9 Movies
Peter O'Toole
Charles E. Parker
Peter O'Toole worked together with Charles E. Parker in:
6 Movies
Frank Clarke
Charles E. Parker
Frank Clarke worked together with Charles E. Parker in:
6 Movies
Miklós Rózsa
Charles E. Parker
Miklós Rózsa worked together with Charles E. Parker in:
6 Movies
Ramon Gow
Charles E. Parker
Ramon Gow worked together with Charles E. Parker in:
6 Movies
Joan Johnstone
Charles E. Parker
Joan Johnstone worked together with Charles E. Parker in:
5 Movies
Elizabeth Haffenden
Charles E. Parker
Elizabeth Haffenden worked together with Charles E. Parker in:
5 Movies
Felix Aylmer
Charles E. Parker
Felix Aylmer worked together with Charles E. Parker in:
4 Movies
Leo Genn
Charles E. Parker
Leo Genn worked together with Charles E. Parker in:
4 Movies
Jack Hawkins
Charles E. Parker
Jack Hawkins worked together with Charles E. Parker in:
4 Movies
John Ruddock
Charles E. Parker
John Ruddock worked together with Charles E. Parker in:
4 Movies
Maude Spector
Charles E. Parker
Maude Spector worked together with Charles E. Parker in:
4 Movies
Harry Andrews
Charles E. Parker
Harry Andrews worked together with Charles E. Parker in:
4 Movies
Alfred Junge
Charles E. Parker
Alfred Junge worked together with Charles E. Parker in:
4 Movies
A.W. Watkins
Charles E. Parker
A.W. Watkins worked together with Charles E. Parker in:
4 Movies
Tom Howard
Charles E. Parker
Tom Howard worked together with Charles E. Parker in:
4 Movies
Marne Maitland
Charles E. Parker
Marne Maitland worked together with Charles E. Parker in:
3 Movies
George Coulouris
Charles E. Parker
George Coulouris worked together with Charles E. Parker in:
3 Movies
Mike Fox
Charles E. Parker
Mike Fox worked together with Charles E. Parker in:
3 Movies
Roger K. Furse
Charles E. Parker
Roger K. Furse worked together with Charles E. Parker in:
3 Movies
  • Charles E. Parker
    Charles E. Parker
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.