Ivan Romančík

Ivan Romančík

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1950-04-09 (72 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Filmography

All 44

Movies 31

TV Shows 13

Ratings

Average 3.18
Based on 2.61 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1970
1981
1991
1986
2022

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1950-04-09 (72 years old)

Place of birth
Martin, Slovakia

Father
Elo Romančík

Citizenships
Czechoslovakia, Russia

Also known as
Ivan Romančík Sr., Ivan Romančík st.

Michal Gazdík
Ivan Romančík
Michal Gazdík worked together with Ivan Romančík in:
5 Movies
Marián Slovák
Ivan Romančík
Marián Slovák worked together with Ivan Romančík in:
5 Movies
Ľubomír Paulovič
Ivan Romančík
Ľubomír Paulovič worked together with Ivan Romančík in:
5 Movies
Štefan Mišovic
Ivan Romančík
Štefan Mišovic worked together with Ivan Romančík in:
4 Movies
Oľga Solárová
Ivan Romančík
Oľga Solárová worked together with Ivan Romančík in:
4 Movies
Dodo Šimončič
Ivan Romančík
Dodo Šimončič worked together with Ivan Romančík in:
4 Movies
Anna Javorková
Ivan Romančík
Anna Javorková worked together with Ivan Romančík in:
2 Movies
2 TV Shows
Matej Landl
Ivan Romančík
Matej Landl worked together with Ivan Romančík in:
4 Movies
Ivan Matulík
Ivan Romančík
Ivan Matulík worked together with Ivan Romančík in:
3 Movies
Martin Horňák
Ivan Romančík
Martin Horňák worked together with Ivan Romančík in:
3 Movies
Roman Rjachovský
Ivan Romančík
Roman Rjachovský worked together with Ivan Romančík in:
3 Movies
Ján Grečnár
Ivan Romančík
Ján Grečnár worked together with Ivan Romančík in:
3 Movies
Laco Kraus
Ivan Romančík
Laco Kraus worked together with Ivan Romančík in:
3 Movies
Peter Debnár
Ivan Romančík
Peter Debnár worked together with Ivan Romančík in:
3 Movies
Ján Gallovič
Ivan Romančík
Ján Gallovič worked together with Ivan Romančík in:
3 Movies
Ivo Gogál
Ivan Romančík
Ivo Gogál worked together with Ivan Romančík in:
3 Movies
Dušan Tarageľ
Ivan Romančík
Dušan Tarageľ worked together with Ivan Romančík in:
3 Movies
Igor Čillík
Ivan Romančík
Igor Čillík worked together with Ivan Romančík in:
3 Movies
František Kovár
Ivan Romančík
František Kovár worked together with Ivan Romančík in:
3 Movies
Naďa Hejná
Ivan Romančík
Naďa Hejná worked together with Ivan Romančík in:
3 Movies
Ján Kramár
Ivan Romančík
Ján Kramár worked together with Ivan Romančík in:
3 Movies
Leopold Haverl
Ivan Romančík
Leopold Haverl worked together with Ivan Romančík in:
3 Movies
Ivan Palúch
Ivan Romančík
Ivan Palúch worked together with Ivan Romančík in:
3 Movies
Emil Horváth
Ivan Romančík
Emil Horváth worked together with Ivan Romančík in:
3 Movies
Ivan Romančík
Ivan Romančík
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦