Seung Ha

Seung Ha

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 2000-04-17 (22 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Seungha is a famous South Korean singer and ex-member of the K-pop girl group BaBa. Her birth name is Chae Seung-ha. She was both born and resides in Seoul. In 2020 she turned her life around, moving to the big screen with softcore films that are quite strong for a country like South Korea. Seungha's birth flower is Actinotus - Flannel Flower. She debuted in the group BaBa on July 03, 2018, at the age of 18.

Filmography

All 56

Movies 56

Hole Friend

Hole Friend (2022)

Movie
Female Secretary's Hot Report

Female Secretary's Hot Report (2021)

Movie
Wife's Pretty Daughter

Wife's Pretty Daughter (2021)

Movie
4
Stockings: Her Conspiracy

Stockings: Her Conspiracy (2021)

Movie
God of Kiss

God of Kiss (2021)

Movie
Sister Rice Bowl: Sister-in-law Hunting

Sister Rice Bowl: Sister-in-law Hunting (2021)

Movie
Office Sex 2021

Office Sex 2021 (2021)

Movie
Idol Seungha's R-Rated Film Shooting

Idol Seungha's R-Rated Film Shooting (2021)

Movie
Main
Younger Sister Monica

Younger Sister Monica (2021)

Movie
God of Massage

God of Massage (2021)

Movie
I'm The Only One Who Eats

I'm The Only One Who Eats (2021)

Movie
The Florist

The Florist (2021)

Movie
Strange Housekeeper

Strange Housekeeper (2021)

Movie
Mixed Living

Mixed Living (2021)

Movie
Trap: Her Hole

Trap: Her Hole (2021)

Movie
Key Goes Through The Keyhole

Key Goes Through The Keyhole (2021)

Movie
Villa Maids

Villa Maids (2021)

Movie
Sisters' Tasty Swapping

Sisters' Tasty Swapping (2021)

Movie
College Girl's Red Diary

College Girl's Red Diary (2021)

Movie
Wind Blows

Wind Blows (2021)

Movie
Younger Church Sister

Younger Church Sister (2021)

Movie
Hit Me

Hit Me (2021)

Movie
Hole Sister

Hole Sister (2021)

Movie
Tasty Sex and Fairy

Tasty Sex and Fairy (2021)

Movie
Blood Type O Watermelon Maid

Blood Type O Watermelon Maid (2021)

Movie
Sex Gwui - Crazy For Sex

Sex Gwui - Crazy For Sex (2021)

Movie
Invited Delivery Man

Invited Delivery Man (2020)

Movie
Actress
Acquaintance

Acquaintance (2020)

Movie
Pet Girl: Secret Helper

Pet Girl: Secret Helper (2020)

Movie
Thousand Year Gumiho

Thousand Year Gumiho (2020)

Movie
The Girl With The Breast Milk Vaccine

The Girl With The Breast Milk Vaccine (2020)

Movie
Girlfriend's Taste 2

Girlfriend's Taste 2 (2020)

Movie
My Sister's Idol Trainee Friends

My Sister's Idol Trainee Friends (2020)

Movie
Adultery Alumni Association 3

Adultery Alumni Association 3 (2020)

Movie
Chae Seung-ha's Secret Forest

Chae Seung-ha's Secret Forest (2020)

Movie
Pay For Sex

Pay For Sex (2020)

Movie
Lodge Money

Lodge Money (2020)

Movie
Swapping, That Dangerous Sex

Swapping, That Dangerous Sex (2020)

Movie
Ball Red Daughter-in-law

Ball Red Daughter-in-law (2020)

Movie
Taming The Sister-in-Law

Taming The Sister-in-Law (2020)

Movie
Dangerous Lesson

Dangerous Lesson (2020)

Movie
10
Relative Brother 2

Relative Brother 2 (2020)

Movie
Girlfriend's Taste

Girlfriend's Taste (2020)

Movie
Sex Girl 2

Sex Girl 2 (2020)

Movie
Min-joo
18 Year Old Seungha's Sense Game

18 Year Old Seungha's Sense Game (2020)

Movie
Hole-in-law 2

Hole-in-law 2 (2020)

Movie
Undryable Daughter-in-Law

Undryable Daughter-in-Law (2020)

Movie
Housewife Dealer

Housewife Dealer (2020)

Movie
Actress
Pretty Young Sister

Pretty Young Sister (2020)

Movie
Hyena

Hyena (2020)

Movie
18 Year Old Seungha's Easy Piece of Cake

18 Year Old Seungha's Easy Piece of Cake (2020)

Movie
Young Wife

Young Wife (2020)

Movie
R-Rated Idol Seung-ha's Sex Scandal

R-Rated Idol Seung-ha's Sex Scandal (2020)

Movie
Actress
Hole-in-law

Hole-in-law (2020)

Movie
R-Rated Idol Seung-ha's Fancy Walk

R-Rated Idol Seung-ha's Fancy Walk (2020)

Movie
Last Sister Class

Last Sister Class (2020)

Movie

Ratings

Average 2.6
Based on 155 movie and tv ratings over time
2020
2020
2020
2020
2022
Seung HaSeung HaSeung HaSeung HaSeung Ha

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
2000-04-17 (22 years old)

Also known as
승하, 채승하, Chae Seung-ha, 蔡尘贺, Seungha, Seung Ah, BaBa

Gil Dong
Seung Ha
Gil Dong worked together with Seung Ha in:
22 Movies
Kang Min-woo
Seung Ha
Kang Min-woo worked together with Seung Ha in:
16 Movies
Choi Jin-chul
Seung Ha
Choi Jin-chul worked together with Seung Ha in:
11 Movies
Sang Woo
Seung Ha
Sang Woo worked together with Seung Ha in:
9 Movies
Min Do-yoon
Seung Ha
Min Do-yoon worked together with Seung Ha in:
9 Movies
Seo Won
Seung Ha
Seo Won worked together with Seung Ha in:
7 Movies
Yoon Gyeong-sik
Seung Ha
Yoon Gyeong-sik worked together with Seung Ha in:
6 Movies
Sung Yeon
Seung Ha
Sung Yeon worked together with Seung Ha in:
5 Movies
Shin Yeon-ho
Seung Ha
Shin Yeon-ho worked together with Seung Ha in:
5 Movies
Chul Jin
Seung Ha
Chul Jin worked together with Seung Ha in:
5 Movies
Richard Kim
Seung Ha
Richard Kim worked together with Seung Ha in:
5 Movies
Yoo Jung
Seung Ha
Yoo Jung worked together with Seung Ha in:
5 Movies
Min Ah
Seung Ha
Min Ah worked together with Seung Ha in:
4 Movies
Joo Ah
Seung Ha
Joo Ah worked together with Seung Ha in:
4 Movies
James
Seung Ha
James worked together with Seung Ha in:
4 Movies
Choi Sung-eun
Seung Ha
Choi Sung-eun worked together with Seung Ha in:
4 Movies
Hae Il
Seung Ha
Hae Il worked together with Seung Ha in:
4 Movies
Lee Mi-na
Seung Ha
Lee Mi-na worked together with Seung Ha in:
3 Movies
Sae Bom
Seung Ha
Sae Bom worked together with Seung Ha in:
3 Movies
Si Woo
Seung Ha
Si Woo worked together with Seung Ha in:
3 Movies
Seung Ha
Seung Ha
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Terms and Conditions
Privacy Policy
DMCA