Peter Birch

Peter Birch

Known for: Sound
Birthday: 1900-10-10
Deathday: 1992-12-31 (92 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 5.08
Based on 68,9 Tausend movie and tv ratings over time
1930
1934
1935
1935
1963

Information

Known for
Sound

Gender
Male

Birthday
1900-10-10

Deathday
1992-12-31 (92 years old)

Also known as
A. F. Birch, A.F. Birch, A. Birch, Albert F. Birch, Alfred Birch, G. Birch, Peter Birch (II)

Alfred Junge
Peter Birch
Alfred Junge worked together with Peter Birch in:
7 Movies
Louis Levy
Peter Birch
Louis Levy worked together with Peter Birch in:
7 Movies
Berleo
Peter Birch
Berleo worked together with Peter Birch in:
3 Movies
Bretton Byrd
Peter Birch
Bretton Byrd worked together with Peter Birch in:
3 Movies
Gordon Conway
Peter Birch
Gordon Conway worked together with Peter Birch in:
3 Movies
Jack Beaver
Peter Birch
Jack Beaver worked together with Peter Birch in:
3 Movies
Geoffrey Barkas
Peter Birch
Geoffrey Barkas worked together with Peter Birch in:
3 Movies
Derek N. Twist
Peter Birch
Derek N. Twist worked together with Peter Birch in:
3 Movies
Ian Dalrymple
Peter Birch
Ian Dalrymple worked together with Peter Birch in:
3 Movies
Percy Parsons
Peter Birch
Percy Parsons worked together with Peter Birch in:
3 Movies
Michael Balcon
Peter Birch
Michael Balcon worked together with Peter Birch in:
3 Movies
Mary Field
Peter Birch
Mary Field worked together with Peter Birch in:
3 Movies
Frank Cellier
Peter Birch
Frank Cellier worked together with Peter Birch in:
3 Movies
Michael Powell
Peter Birch
Michael Powell worked together with Peter Birch in:
3 Movies
Jack Raine
Peter Birch
Jack Raine worked together with Peter Birch in:
3 Movies
  • Peter Birch
    Peter Birch
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Personas
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2023
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.