Xu Yue

Xu Yue

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1989-10-03 (34 years old)

Biography

Yue Xu (徐悦) was born on October 3, 1989 in Beijing, China. She is known for her work on When a Snail Falls in Love (2016), Haunted Road ( 2014), Time to Love (2015), and The Neurons (2021). She will have a main role for the upcoming drama The Fated General (TBD).

Advertisement

Ratings

Average 4.99
Based on 460 movie and tv ratings over time
2012
2014
2016
2022
2022
Advertisement
Xu YueXu YueXu YueXu Yue

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1989-10-03 (34 years old)

Also Known As
Сюй Юэ, 徐悅, 徐悦

Advertisement
  • Xu Yue
    Xu Yue
  • Filmography
  • Information
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.