Marthus Mathias

Marthus Mathias

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1927-05-01
Deathday: 1995-01-10 (67 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 4.67
Based on 1.73 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1955
1978
1981
1980
1987

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1927-05-01

Deathday
1995-01-10 (67 years old)

Also known as
Marthus Matias

Salvador Amaral
Marthus Mathias
Salvador Amaral worked together with Marthus Mathias in:
8 Movies
Satã
Marthus Mathias
Satã worked together with Marthus Mathias in:
7 Movies
Ruy Leal
Marthus Mathias
Ruy Leal worked together with Marthus Mathias in:
6 Movies
Francisco Cavalcanti
Marthus Mathias
Francisco Cavalcanti worked together with Marthus Mathias in:
6 Movies
Valmir Dias
Marthus Mathias
Valmir Dias worked together with Marthus Mathias in:
5 Movies
Waldir Kopesky
Marthus Mathias
Waldir Kopesky worked together with Marthus Mathias in:
5 Movies
Fauzi Mansur
Marthus Mathias
Fauzi Mansur worked together with Marthus Mathias in:
5 Movies
Liana Duval
Marthus Mathias
Liana Duval worked together with Marthus Mathias in:
5 Movies
Cláudio Portioli
Marthus Mathias
Cláudio Portioli worked together with Marthus Mathias in:
4 Movies
João Paulo Ramalho
Marthus Mathias
João Paulo Ramalho worked together with Marthus Mathias in:
4 Movies
Ody Fraga
Marthus Mathias
Ody Fraga worked together with Marthus Mathias in:
4 Movies
Roberto Miranda
Marthus Mathias
Roberto Miranda worked together with Marthus Mathias in:
4 Movies
Sérgio Hingst
Marthus Mathias
Sérgio Hingst worked together with Marthus Mathias in:
4 Movies
Gesvaldo Arjones Abril
Marthus Mathias
Gesvaldo Arjones Abril worked together with Marthus Mathias in:
3 Movies
Marly Machado
Marthus Mathias
Marly Machado worked together with Marthus Mathias in:
3 Movies
Ernesto Hack
Marthus Mathias
Ernesto Hack worked together with Marthus Mathias in:
3 Movies
Jesse James Costa
Marthus Mathias
Jesse James Costa worked together with Marthus Mathias in:
3 Movies
Mauro Alice
Marthus Mathias
Mauro Alice worked together with Marthus Mathias in:
3 Movies
Jair Garcia Duarte
Marthus Mathias
Jair Garcia Duarte worked together with Marthus Mathias in:
3 Movies
Máximo Barro
Marthus Mathias
Máximo Barro worked together with Marthus Mathias in:
3 Movies
Fabricio Cavalcanti
Marthus Mathias
Fabricio Cavalcanti worked together with Marthus Mathias in:
3 Movies
Alfredo Palácios
Marthus Mathias
Alfredo Palácios worked together with Marthus Mathias in:
3 Movies
Ruthinéa de Moraes
Marthus Mathias
Ruthinéa de Moraes worked together with Marthus Mathias in:
3 Movies
Zilda Mayo
Marthus Mathias
Zilda Mayo worked together with Marthus Mathias in:
3 Movies
Turíbio Ruiz
Marthus Mathias
Turíbio Ruiz worked together with Marthus Mathias in:
3 Movies
Clery Cunha
Marthus Mathias
Clery Cunha worked together with Marthus Mathias in:
3 Movies
Cláudio Cunha
Marthus Mathias
Cláudio Cunha worked together with Marthus Mathias in:
3 Movies
Marthus Mathias
Marthus Mathias
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦