Albinas Keleris

Albinas Keleris

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1957-11-22 (66 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 4.15
Based on 1.01 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1967
2000
2010
2020
2022
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1957-11-22 (66 years old)

Birth Place
Panevėžys, Lithuania

Citizenships
Lithuania

Also Known As
Альбинас Келярис

Advertisement
  • Albinas Keleris
    Albinas Keleris
  • Filmography
  • Information
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.