Patara Eksangkul

Patara Eksangkul

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1995-05-10 (28 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Patara Eksangkul, nicknamed Foei, is a Thai actor and MC under GMMTV. He is best known for his roles in the series "Manner of Death" (2020), "Nabi, My Stepdarling" (2021), and "The Player" (2021).


He was on CLEO Thailand magazine's 2015 list of "50 Most Eligible Bachelors." He made his acting debut that same year, playing a main role in the series "GPA." He graduated from the Faculty of Communication Arts at Chulalongkorn University.

Ratings

Average 6.39
Based on 9,46 Tausend movie and tv ratings over time
2017
2020
2021
2021
2023
Patara EksangkulPatara EksangkulPatara EksangkulPatara Eksangkul

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1995-05-10 (28 years old)

Height
176-centimeter

Citizenships
Thailand

Also known as
เฟย ภัทร เอกแสงกุล, Фэй Паттара Эксенкун, Foei Patara Eksangkul, Patara Eksangkul

Sataporn Panichraksapong
Patara Eksangkul
Sataporn Panichraksapong worked together with Patara Eksangkul in:
7 TV Shows
Thanat Lowkhunsombat
Patara Eksangkul
Thanat Lowkhunsombat worked together with Patara Eksangkul in:
5 TV Shows
Chinnarat Siriphongchawalit
Patara Eksangkul
Chinnarat Siriphongchawalit worked together with Patara Eksangkul in:
5 TV Shows
Korapat Kirdpan
Patara Eksangkul
Korapat Kirdpan worked together with Patara Eksangkul in:
4 TV Shows
Phatchara Thabthong
Patara Eksangkul
Phatchara Thabthong worked together with Patara Eksangkul in:
4 TV Shows
Phatchatorn Thanawat
Patara Eksangkul
Phatchatorn Thanawat worked together with Patara Eksangkul in:
4 TV Shows
Thanaboon Wanlopsirinun
Patara Eksangkul
Thanaboon Wanlopsirinun worked together with Patara Eksangkul in:
3 TV Shows
Sivakorn Lertchuchot
Patara Eksangkul
Sivakorn Lertchuchot worked together with Patara Eksangkul in:
3 TV Shows
Nuttapong Mongkolsawas
Patara Eksangkul
Nuttapong Mongkolsawas worked together with Patara Eksangkul in:
3 TV Shows
Way-ar Sangngern
Patara Eksangkul
Way-ar Sangngern worked together with Patara Eksangkul in:
3 TV Shows
Worranit Thawornwong
Patara Eksangkul
Worranit Thawornwong worked together with Patara Eksangkul in:
3 TV Shows
Chatchawit Techarukpong
Patara Eksangkul
Chatchawit Techarukpong worked together with Patara Eksangkul in:
3 TV Shows
Benjamin Joseph Varney
Patara Eksangkul
Benjamin Joseph Varney worked together with Patara Eksangkul in:
1 Movie
2 TV Show
Phromphiriya Thongputtaruk
Patara Eksangkul
Phromphiriya Thongputtaruk worked together with Patara Eksangkul in:
3 TV Shows
Li Kai Chen
Patara Eksangkul
Li Kai Chen worked together with Patara Eksangkul in:
3 TV Shows
Tachakorn Boonlupyanun
Patara Eksangkul
Tachakorn Boonlupyanun worked together with Patara Eksangkul in:
3 TV Shows
Tanva Panpim
Patara Eksangkul
Tanva Panpim worked together with Patara Eksangkul in:
3 TV Shows
  • Patara Eksangkul
    Patara Eksangkul
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Personas
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.