Xiao Shunyao

Xiao Shunyao

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1988-03-23 (36 years old)

Biography

Aero is a Chinese singer and actor. His major achievements include Hong Kong Asian pop music festival Super Nova Award, Chinese Music Media Awards Best Dance Artist, 2010 Star Academy microphone cushions championship, and in the song list of 2011's most popular combination fourth best combination Billboard Music.

Advertisement

Ratings

Average 5.14
Based on 5.65 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2015
2019
2021
2022
2024
Advertisement
Xiao ShunyaoXiao ShunyaoXiao ShunyaoXiao Shunyao

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1988-03-23 (36 years old)

Also Known As
Xiao Shun Yao, Xiao Shunyao, 肖顺尧, Aero Xiao, Shunyao Xiao, Tiêu Thuận Nghiêu

Advertisement
Tan Jianci
Xiao Shunyao
Tan Jianci worked together with Xiao Shunyao in:
3 TV Shows
Wang Dong
Xiao Shunyao
Wang Dong worked together with Xiao Shunyao in:
3 TV Shows
  • Xiao Shunyao
    Xiao Shunyao
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.