Jennifer Hong

Jennifer Hong

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1978-02-23 (46 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 4.03
Based on 3.19 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2006
2011
2015
2016
2023
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1978-02-23 (46 years old)

Citizenships
Taiwan

Also Known As
Ling Hung, 洪小鈴, Hong Hsiao Ling, Hong Xiao Ling, Jennifer Ling Hung, 洪小铃, Jennifer

Advertisement
Eri Hao
Jennifer Hong
Eri Hao worked together with Jennifer Hong in:
3 TV Shows
Cheng-Chun Chung
Jennifer Hong
Cheng-Chun Chung worked together with Jennifer Hong in:
1 Movie
2 TV Shows
  • Jennifer Hong
    Jennifer Hong
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.