Sandra Kļaviņa

Sandra Kļaviņa

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1972-06-27 (50 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 4.1
Based on 1.08 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2001
2009
2015
2018
2020

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1972-06-27 (50 years old)

Place of birth
Cēsis, Latvia

Citizenships
Latvia

Also known as
Sandra Klavina, Sandra Zvīgule

Andrejs Možeiko
Sandra Kļaviņa
Andrejs Možeiko worked together with Sandra Kļaviņa in:
3 Movies
Evija Džonsone
Sandra Kļaviņa
Evija Džonsone worked together with Sandra Kļaviņa in:
3 Movies
Anrijs Krenbergs
Sandra Kļaviņa
Anrijs Krenbergs worked together with Sandra Kļaviņa in:
3 Movies
Dace Eversa
Sandra Kļaviņa
Dace Eversa worked together with Sandra Kļaviņa in:
3 Movies
Sandra Kļaviņa
Sandra Kļaviņa
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦