Xu Baihui

Xu Baihui

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1983-08-03 (40 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 4.16
Based on 3.35 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2005
2014
2017
2016
2023
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1983-08-03 (40 years old)

Also Known As
徐百卉, 徐百慧, Xu Bai Hui

Advertisement
  • Xu Baihui
    Xu Baihui
  • Filmography
  • Information
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.