Linjing Jiang

Linjing Jiang

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1980-02-23 (44 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 1.2
Based on 576 movie and tv ratings over time
2006
2011
2013
2013
2022
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1980-02-23 (44 years old)

Also Known As
蒋林静, Jiang Linjing

Advertisement
  • Linjing Jiang
    Linjing Jiang
  • Filmography
  • Information
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.