Oleh Mykhailiuta

Oleh Mykhailiuta

Known for: Sound
Birthday: 1974-03-27 (49 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 4.83
Based on 9,18 Tausend movie and tv ratings over time
2018
2019
2020
2023

Information

Known for
Sound

Gender
Male

Birthday
1974-03-27 (49 years old)

Place of birth
Kharkiv, Ukraine

Citizenships
Ukraine

Also known as
Олег Михайлюта, Oleh Mykhaylyuta

  • Oleh Mykhailiuta
    Oleh Mykhailiuta
  • Filmography
  • Information
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.