Svetlana Schedrina

Svetlana Schedrina

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1982-10-08 (40 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 3.57
Based on 316 movie and tv ratings over time
2000
2008
2015
2021
2022

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1982-10-08 (40 years old)

Also known as
Svetlana Shchedrina, Светлана Щедрина

Aleksandr Balsanov
Svetlana Schedrina
Aleksandr Balsanov worked together with Svetlana Schedrina in:
1 Movie
2 TV Show
Natalya Kutasova
Svetlana Schedrina
Natalya Kutasova worked together with Svetlana Schedrina in:
1 Movie
2 TV Show
Dmitriy Podnozov
Svetlana Schedrina
Dmitriy Podnozov worked together with Svetlana Schedrina in:
3 TV Shows
Svetlana Schedrina
Svetlana Schedrina
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦