Vladimir Komarov

Vladimir Komarov

Known for: Sound
Birthday: 1940-12-27 (82 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 5.14
Based on 4.22 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1974
1981
1990
1990
2018

Information

Known for
Sound

Gender
Male

Birthday
1940-12-27 (82 years old)

Place of birth
Moscow, Russia

Citizenships
Soviet Union, Russia

Also known as
V. Komarov, Владимир Комаров

Awards
Medal "For Distinguished Labour", Order of Honour, People's Artist of the Russian Federation, Order of Friendship, Honored art worker of the Russian Soviet Federative Socialist Republic, Honored Artist of the Russian Federation

Larisa Udovichenko
Vladimir Komarov
Larisa Udovichenko worked together with Vladimir Komarov in:
4 Movies
Yevgeni Zharikov
Vladimir Komarov
Yevgeni Zharikov worked together with Vladimir Komarov in:
4 Movies
Vyacheslav Maksakov
Vladimir Komarov
Vyacheslav Maksakov worked together with Vladimir Komarov in:
3 Movies
Viktor Glukhov
Vladimir Komarov
Viktor Glukhov worked together with Vladimir Komarov in:
3 Movies
Valentin Chernykh
Vladimir Komarov
Valentin Chernykh worked together with Vladimir Komarov in:
3 Movies
Olga Yegorova
Vladimir Komarov
Olga Yegorova worked together with Vladimir Komarov in:
3 Movies
Nikita Dzhigurda
Vladimir Komarov
Nikita Dzhigurda worked together with Vladimir Komarov in:
3 Movies
Yevgeni Matveyev
Vladimir Komarov
Yevgeni Matveyev worked together with Vladimir Komarov in:
3 Movies
Galina Polskikh
Vladimir Komarov
Galina Polskikh worked together with Vladimir Komarov in:
3 Movies
Aleksandr Potapov
Vladimir Komarov
Aleksandr Potapov worked together with Vladimir Komarov in:
3 Movies
Elena Aminova
Vladimir Komarov
Elena Aminova worked together with Vladimir Komarov in:
2 Movies
1 TV Shows
Evgeniy Evstigneev
Vladimir Komarov
Evgeniy Evstigneev worked together with Vladimir Komarov in:
3 Movies
Mariya Vinogradova
Vladimir Komarov
Mariya Vinogradova worked together with Vladimir Komarov in:
3 Movies
Georgi Martirosyan
Vladimir Komarov
Georgi Martirosyan worked together with Vladimir Komarov in:
3 Movies
Vladimir Komarov
Vladimir Komarov
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦