MLA Thangaraj

MLA Thangaraj

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1933-01-01
Deathday: 2013-07-21 (80 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

MLA Thangaraj is an Indian actor who works in Tamil movies in Supportive roles.

Ratings

Average 4.33
Based on 124 movie and tv ratings over time
1987
1991
1996
2001

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1933-01-01

Deathday
2013-07-21 (80 years old)

Also known as
M.L.A. Thangaraj, M L A Thangaraj

Pasi Narayanan
MLA Thangaraj
Pasi Narayanan worked together with MLA Thangaraj in:
3 Movies
Venniradai Moorthy
MLA Thangaraj
Venniradai Moorthy worked together with MLA Thangaraj in:
3 Movies
Senthil
MLA Thangaraj
Senthil worked together with MLA Thangaraj in:
3 Movies
MLA Thangaraj
MLA Thangaraj
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦