Niko Saarela

Niko Saarela

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1972-02-28 (52 years old)

Biography

(No Information)

Filmography

all 37

Movies 28

TV Shows 9

Narrator 2

Creator 1

Ratings

Average 5.58
Based on 29.7 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1982
1999
2007
2005
2023

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1972-02-28 (52 years old)

Birth Name
Niko Pietari Saarela

Birth Place
Helsinki, Finland

Father
Erkki Saarela

Citizenships
Finland

Also Known As
Niko Pietari Saarela

Last updated:

Kari Hietalahti
Niko Saarela
Kari Hietalahti worked together with Niko Saarela in:
7 Movies
5 TV Shows
Marja Pyykkö
Niko Saarela
Marja Pyykkö worked together with Niko Saarela in:
7 Movies
3 TV Shows
Olli Pärnänen
Niko Saarela
Olli Pärnänen worked together with Niko Saarela in:
9 Movies
Markus Selin
Niko Saarela
Markus Selin worked together with Niko Saarela in:
9 Movies
Aleksi Mäkelä
Niko Saarela
Aleksi Mäkelä worked together with Niko Saarela in:
6 Movies
2 TV Shows
Jukka Helle
Niko Saarela
Jukka Helle worked together with Niko Saarela in:
8 Movies
Juha Veijonen
Niko Saarela
Juha Veijonen worked together with Niko Saarela in:
6 Movies
2 TV Shows
Santeri Kinnunen
Niko Saarela
Santeri Kinnunen worked together with Niko Saarela in:
6 Movies
2 TV Shows
Pekka Huotari
Niko Saarela
Pekka Huotari worked together with Niko Saarela in:
8 Movies
Marko Terävä
Niko Saarela
Marko Terävä worked together with Niko Saarela in:
7 Movies
Tommi Korpela
Niko Saarela
Tommi Korpela worked together with Niko Saarela in:
5 Movies
2 TV Shows
Matti Onnismaa
Niko Saarela
Matti Onnismaa worked together with Niko Saarela in:
5 Movies
2 TV Shows
Pini Hellstedt
Niko Saarela
Pini Hellstedt worked together with Niko Saarela in:
6 Movies
Sirkka Rautiainen
Niko Saarela
Sirkka Rautiainen worked together with Niko Saarela in:
6 Movies
Vesa Vierikko
Niko Saarela
Vesa Vierikko worked together with Niko Saarela in:
6 Movies
Samuli Edelmann
Niko Saarela
Samuli Edelmann worked together with Niko Saarela in:
4 Movies
1 TV Show
Marjaana Maijala
Niko Saarela
Marjaana Maijala worked together with Niko Saarela in:
3 Movies
2 TV Shows
Lauri Nurkse
Niko Saarela
Lauri Nurkse worked together with Niko Saarela in:
3 Movies
2 TV Shows
Janus Hanski
Niko Saarela
Janus Hanski worked together with Niko Saarela in:
3 Movies
2 TV Shows
Harri Naarajärvi
Niko Saarela
Harri Naarajärvi worked together with Niko Saarela in:
5 Movies
  • Niko Saarela
    Niko Saarela
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.