Dino

Dino

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1999-02-11 (25 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Lee Chan (이찬; born February 11, 1999), known professionally as Dino (디노), is a South Korean singer, songwriter, dancer and choreographer under Pledis Entertainment. He is the maknae of the boy group SEVENTEEN and its Performance Team sub-unit.

Filmography

All 40

Self 29

TV Shows 24

Movies 16

Ratings

Average 5.68
Based on 4,9 Tausend movie and tv ratings over time
2010
2019
2021
2021
2024

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1999-02-11 (25 years old)

Also known as
Lee Chan, 이찬, 디노, SEVENTEEN, 세븐틴

Vernon
Dino
Vernon worked together with Dino in:
16 Movies
2 TV Shows
Seungkwan
Dino
Seungkwan worked together with Dino in:
16 Movies
2 TV Shows
Mingyu
Dino
Mingyu worked together with Dino in:
16 Movies
2 TV Shows
DK
Dino
DK worked together with Dino in:
16 Movies
2 TV Shows
Hoshi
Dino
Hoshi worked together with Dino in:
16 Movies
2 TV Shows
Joshua
Dino
Joshua worked together with Dino in:
16 Movies
2 TV Shows
Jeonghan
Dino
Jeonghan worked together with Dino in:
16 Movies
2 TV Shows
S.Coups
Dino
S.Coups worked together with Dino in:
16 Movies
2 TV Shows
Woozi
Dino
Woozi worked together with Dino in:
16 Movies
1 TV Shows
Wonwoo
Dino
Wonwoo worked together with Dino in:
16 Movies
1 TV Shows
The 8
Dino
The 8 worked together with Dino in:
15 Movies
1 TV Shows
Jun
Dino
Jun worked together with Dino in:
15 Movies
1 TV Shows
  • Dino
    Dino
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Personas
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2023
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.