Kelvin Lee

Kelvin Lee

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1981-10-20 (42 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 4.85
Based on 412 movie and tv ratings over time
2002
2011
2013
2018
2023
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1981-10-20 (42 years old)

Also Known As
Zhinan Li, Li Zhi Nan, 李智楠

Advertisement
  • Kelvin Lee
    Kelvin Lee
  • Filmography
  • Information
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.