Leons Leščinskis

Leons Leščinskis

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1964-12-24 (59 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 3.64
Based on 146 movie and tv ratings over time
2003
2005
2012
2018
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Birthday
1964-12-24 (59 years old)

Also Known As
Leons Lescinskis

Advertisement
  • Leons Leščinskis
    Leons Leščinskis
  • Filmography
  • Information
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.