Inga Apine

Inga Apine

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1984-09-09 (39 years old)

Biography

Inga Apine (b. 9 September 1984) is a Latvian actress.

Advertisement

Ratings

Average 4.94
Based on 567 movie and tv ratings over time
2011
2017
2019
2024
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1984-09-09 (39 years old)

Also Known As
Inga Siliņa

Advertisement
Aivars Žukovskis
Inga Apine
Aivars Žukovskis worked together with Inga Apine in:
4 Movies
Ilona Zariņa
Inga Apine
Ilona Zariņa worked together with Inga Apine in:
3 Movies
Aija Bērziņa
Inga Apine
Aija Bērziņa worked together with Inga Apine in:
3 Movies
Madara Dišlere
Inga Apine
Madara Dišlere worked together with Inga Apine in:
3 Movies
  • Inga Apine
    Inga Apine
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.