Tammy Chen

Tammy Chen

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1979-03-13 (45 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 4.18
Based on 1.2 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2001
2009
2012
2012
2018
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1979-03-13 (45 years old)

Birth Place
Kaohsiung, Taiwan

Citizenships
Taiwan

Also Known As
陳怡蓉, Yi Rong Chen, Yi-yong Chen

Advertisement
Kuang-Yao Fan
Tammy Chen
Kuang-Yao Fan worked together with Tammy Chen in:
3 TV Shows
Chen Bo-zheng
Tammy Chen
Chen Bo-zheng worked together with Tammy Chen in:
3 TV Shows
Lu Yi-ching
Tammy Chen
Lu Yi-ching worked together with Tammy Chen in:
2 Movies
1 TV Show
Tony Yang
Tammy Chen
Tony Yang worked together with Tammy Chen in:
1 Movie
2 TV Shows
  • Tammy Chen
    Tammy Chen
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.