Li Qian

Li Qian

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1984-03-06 (40 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Filmography

all 45

TV Shows 32

Movies 13

Writer 1

The Killing Performance

The Killing Performance (2024)

Movie
Headless

Headless (2023)

Movie
In Our Prime

In Our Prime (2023)

Movie
Lin Qiaoer
Break Through the Darkness

Break Through the Darkness (2021)

Movie
Tian Hui
A Land So Rich in Beauty

A Land So Rich in Beauty (2021)

TV
1
Li Man
Dating in the Kitchen

Dating in the Kitchen (2020)

TV
Zhu Chen Di / Judy
We Are All Alone

We Are All Alone (2020)

TV
Ding Ge'er
Tomorrow Will be Better

Tomorrow Will be Better (2020)

TV
乱世情缘

乱世情缘 (2020)

TV
Xu Yanru
Gone with the Light

Gone with the Light (2019)

Movie
Xiang Yu (2019)
Detective Ke Chen

Detective Ke Chen (2019)

TV
小麦
浴血青春

浴血青春 (2018)

TV
Haunted Dormitory: White Paper Girl

Haunted Dormitory: White Paper Girl (2017)

Movie
Long Mei
一剑横空

一剑横空 (2017)

TV
An Ru
Songs of the Youth 1969

Songs of the Youth 1969 (2016)

Movie
Pang Lina
Someone to Talk To

Someone to Talk To (2016)

Movie
Longmen Express: Before the II

Longmen Express: Before the II (2015)

TV
三个奶爸

三个奶爸 (2015)

TV
Gao Yanan
春江英雄之秀才遇到兵

春江英雄之秀才遇到兵 (2015)

TV
Aunt
Door God

Door God (2014)

Movie
Liang Yin
Darker

Darker (2014)

TV
Lü Qingcheng (2013)
Longmen Express

Longmen Express (2013)

TV
幸福保卫战

幸福保卫战 (2013)

TV
Yang Paifeng
Saving General Yang

Saving General Yang (2013)

Movie
梦回唐朝

梦回唐朝 (2013)

TV
Master Fan's Daughter-in-Law
Back to 1942

Back to 1942 (2012)

Movie
成长

成长 (2012)

TV
紫烟
钟馗传说

钟馗传说 (2012)

TV
柳云儿
The Four Brothers of Peking

The Four Brothers of Peking (2011)

TV
The Holy Pearl

The Holy Pearl (2011)

TV
Ghost Catcher: Legend of Beauty

Ghost Catcher: Legend of Beauty (2010)

TV
林小优
一千滴眼泪

一千滴眼泪 (2008)

TV
江小荷
我们生活的年代

我们生活的年代 (2008)

TV
Writer
Zhao Wei: Angel's Suitcase

Zhao Wei: Angel's Suitcase (2007)

Movie
河流如血

河流如血 (2007)

TV
Actress
The Matrimony

The Matrimony (2007)

Movie
Vagabond Vigilante

Vagabond Vigilante (2006)

TV
长剑相思

长剑相思 (2005)

TV
Qin Emperor Li Shi Min

Qin Emperor Li Shi Min (2005)

TV
Sung Yuk Chi
Twin of Brothers

Twin of Brothers (2004)

TV
至高利益

至高利益 (2003)

TV
Xiao Ping
穿越时空的爱恋

穿越时空的爱恋 (2003)

TV
The Eleventh Son

The Eleventh Son (2002)

TV
Xiaoshuzi
天下粮仓

天下粮仓 (2002)

TV
小泥巴
Mission of the Warriors

Mission of the Warriors (2001)

TV

Ratings

Average 3.96
Based on 8.95 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2001
2008
2013
2012
2024
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1984-03-06 (40 years old)

Also Known As
李倩

Advertisement
毛孩
Li Qian
毛孩 worked together with Li Qian in:
2 Movies
1 TV Show
Liu Yulin
Li Qian
Liu Yulin worked together with Li Qian in:
3 Movies
Yu Entai
Li Qian
Yu Entai worked together with Li Qian in:
2 Movies
1 TV Show
  • Li Qian
    Li Qian
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.