Yusi Chen

Yusi Chen

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1996-06-30 (27 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 6.12
Based on 3.09 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2017
2020
2021
2022
2023
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1996-06-30 (27 years old)

Citizenships
China

Also Known As
陈雨锶, Chen Yusi, Chen Yu Si

Advertisement
Marc Ma
Yusi Chen
Marc Ma worked together with Yusi Chen in:
2 Movies
1 TV Show
  • Yusi Chen
    Yusi Chen
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.