Zong Fengyan

Zong Fengyan

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1978-07-22 (45 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 3.94
Based on 2.37 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2006
2012
2016
2015
2023
Advertisement
Zong FengyanZong Fengyan

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1978-07-22 (45 years old)

Also Known As
Fengyan Zong, 宗峰岩, Zong Fengyan

Advertisement
Wu Ziniu
Zong Fengyan
Wu Ziniu worked together with Zong Fengyan in:
3 TV Shows
Hei Zi
Zong Fengyan
Hei Zi worked together with Zong Fengyan in:
3 TV Shows
  • Zong Fengyan
    Zong Fengyan
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.